Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 179 Julian Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200214120. Unable to Locate. - 8 months ago #11975985
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 179 Julian Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006467.974066874, 2106815.3694113973

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76527926390212, -122.4208438881727

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 02:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200214120. Unable to Locate.
Tue Jan 21, 2020 11:22pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 11:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone