Garbage Containers at 112 9th St

OPENED 28 days ago #11976065
Photo_20200122_004723
Submitted Jan 22, 2020

Door will not unlock.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 112 9th St

coordinates x,y: 6008358.0802146355, 2110709.1401333297

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776077, -122.414582

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 12:48am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 12:48am Submitted via Android Android