Garbage Containers at 15th Ave & Taraval St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 3 months ago #11976140
Photo_20200122_041829
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Can doesn't lock damaged

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 15th Ave & Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5991694.471609624, 2099090.5700351177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7432252, -122.47137856

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 07, 2020 01:55pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Mar 07, 2020 01:55pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Jan 26, 2020 05:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 04:19am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 04:19am Submitted via Android Android