Encampment at 3571 16th St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - 4 months ago #11976181
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020
Gufb7ssbapxg87ywoh8z
Work Performed Mon Jan 27, 2020

Encampment and trash

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: 3571 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6003106.786017536, 2106504.0522676264

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76423443578555, -122.4324471966416

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 27, 2020 08:47am Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Mon Jan 27, 2020 08:47am Work Performed
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:32am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone