Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 235 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #11976183
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Looks trash in tree basin & sidewalk in between 235 & 229 Oak Street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 235 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6005853.110181403, 2110320.2259971704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7748680852462, -122.4232197178665

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 08:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:35am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone