Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1270 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #11976187
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Massive pile of human waste smashed all over the street at corner of bush and Larkin across from dons auto body.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1270 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6007371.365219022, 2115458.4876445476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78906207248045, -122.4183321373188

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 10:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:40am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 05:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone