Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Toland St & Kirkwood Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 200220500. Advised of violation. - about 1 month ago #11976235
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Vehicle is over 7 feet tall

Make/Model: Southwind

License Plate: 3dux026

Color: Tan

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Toland St & Kirkwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012520.643371007, 2098756.684777559

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74349117189436, -122.3993432243563

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 200220500. Advised of violation.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:25am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone