Streetlight Repair at 125 Trenton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #11976246
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

22 street light posts are all dead. Do not work and Alley is dark and dangerous.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 125 Trenton St

coordinates x,y: 6010067.72651537, 2117965.3311182247

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79609667000001, -122.40918

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 09:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:32am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone