Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 795 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #11976259
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 795 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6007964.689796379, 2114391.0502145793

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78616453058812, -122.416203674043

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 03:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:41am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone