Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Market St & Collingwood St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #11976268
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Tent and trash blocking pedestrian right of way. Please help clean up this corner. It is a huge public health risk.

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Market St & Collingwood St

coordinates x,y: 6001985.140195924, 2105749.3863839665

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76209864011016, -122.4362726315155

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 24, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:46am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone