Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 31 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 27 days ago #11976271
Report
Submitted Jan 22, 2020

Wooden pallet

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 31 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6011519.76837451, 2114891.314731956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78773739471826, -122.4039391895033

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:48am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone