Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3127 23rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #11976278
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Dresser drawers plus debris

Object: Furniture



address: 3127 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6008122.514674006, 2102668.2811843352

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75398543064851, -122.4148276777885

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 11:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:54am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone