Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1201 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 29 days ago #11976279
Photo_20200122_065414
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Overflowing city can

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1201 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011134.14395297, 2102757.2031802377

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75439835, -122.40441895

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 23, 2020 07:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:55am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:55am Submitted via Android Android