Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2637 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #11976283
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Large box

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2637 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008267.773597212, 2103063.9469557856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75508000000001, -122.41435333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:56am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone