Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 157 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #11976285
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Boxes of trash plus debris

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 157 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006749.558952307, 2102856.3008192056

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75442444926234, -122.4195890340192

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 11:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:57am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone