Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 20 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #11976291
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Plastic and trash dumped near 30 Fillmore

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 20 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003883.875457002, 2108501.954626858

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76976422687986, -122.4299019874328

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:59am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 06:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone