Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1160 Bryant St

OPENED 6 months ago #11976338
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Abandoned construction pylons. Been there a month.

Object: Construction equipment



address: 1160 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009841.543011949, 2108698.0819739364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77063833333333, -122.4093083333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 07:19am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone