Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 8 Dolores St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - 2 months ago #11976347
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Homeless encampment. NOW EVERY NIGHT. This is a request to please actively this corner of Market and Dolores.

Object: Other



address: 8 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004731.675256342, 2108181.8711632383

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76893333, -122.42694667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 31, 2020 04:37pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Wed Jan 22, 2020 07:20am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 07:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone