Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 150 Plymouth Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #11989868
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020

Sewer back up at curb. Plumber says City problem. Shit backing up in light we'll.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 150 Plymouth Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995904.4388488075, 2087677.958450573

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71213154604882, -122.455996790991

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 21, 2020 10:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Jun 21, 2020 10:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:.
Sun Jun 21, 2020 10:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Jun 21, 2020 10:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 10:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. WO TO TV SS VERIFY BROKEN.
Fri Jan 24, 2020 02:45pm Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 02:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone