Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 346 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean. No camp at the address or where the photo was taken. - about 1 month ago #12005251
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 28, 2020
Sq2exp9eblza9t3rrrtb
Work Performed Fri Feb 21, 2020
Oayn0axb9unocys1bfuj
Photo Added Fri Feb 21, 2020

My second complaint about a homeless encampment in front of 346 Leavenworth. They're here day in and day out every day every night

Nature of Request: Other



address: 480 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006803.511852141, 2112080.1702300673

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77975405769583, -122.4200569961929

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:28pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean. No camp at the address or where the photo was taken.
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:28pm Photo Added
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:28pm Work Performed
Tue Jan 28, 2020 10:47am Opened
Tue Jan 28, 2020 10:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone