Noise Issue at 132 Missouri St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - about 1 month ago #12027079
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 02, 2020

Excessively loud and late night drilling

Nature of Request: Construction - Public

When? Sun Feb 02, 2020 04:44am



address: 132 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013442.568728749, 2106479.126420104

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76474667000001, -122.39669667

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Sun Feb 02, 2020 04:44am Opened
Sun Feb 02, 2020 04:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone