Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 999 Brannan St So Ma

CLOSED Case Transferred. Notified Lyft/Baywheels via email. - about 1 month ago #12052284
1ff2f039-c430-40bc-bd99-6f47d6e2e154
Submitted Fri Feb 07, 2020

There’s several bikes and scooters left on the sidewalk of Brannan and 9th st by lyft and scoot these bikes are obstructing the sidewalk and we’ve had several complaints by our Airbnb employees

Object: Scooter



address: 999 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6010735.955154253, 2108469.1103574904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7700597, -122.4061984

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:02pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Notified Lyft/Baywheels via email.
Fri Feb 07, 2020 11:18am Opened
Fri Feb 07, 2020 11:18am Submitted via Web Web