Pothole & Street Issues at 151 Executive Park Blvd

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - over 2 years ago #12054754

Tree roots have caused big bumps in the pavement [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7397997]

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 151 Executive Park Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6013909.918016489, 2087026.299140666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7113592375796, -122.393718548119

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 11, 2020 07:15pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Feb 11, 2020 07:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent to SSR.
Mon Feb 10, 2020 07:10am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to DPW-BSES.
Fri Feb 07, 2020 06:32pm Opened
Fri Feb 07, 2020 06:32pm Submitted via Open311 Open311