Streetlight Repair at 609 Sutter St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12054765
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 07, 2020

Southwest corner of Sutter and Mason

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 609 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6009656.313416949, 2115341.757020315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78886991556528, -122.4104182330169

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:51pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6234984 has been completed. Memo: replaced 10 amp fuse. Add'l Notes:. and replaced 1- 10 amp fuse complex outage , be back for more trouble shooting replaced 1- snake eye photoelectric cell (PE), 120 V.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced 10 amp fuse.
Fri Feb 07, 2020 06:36pm Opened
Fri Feb 07, 2020 06:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone