Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1702 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 4 days ago #12056386
Report
Submitted Feb 08, 2020

Broken meter

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1702 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 5997893.034862038, 2108565.925873361

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76959878861696, -122.4506286532827

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Sat Feb 08, 2020 10:50am Opened
Sat Feb 08, 2020 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone