Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Drummond Aly & Dunshee St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 3 months ago #12056678
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 08, 2020

Damaged fence to rail tracks

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Drummond Aly & Dunshee St

coordinates x,y: 6013614.030078584, 2096406.770056846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73709967538606, -122.395397949792

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Sat Feb 08, 2020 11:33am Opened
Sat Feb 08, 2020 11:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone