Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Dunshee St & Drummond Aly

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12056680
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 08, 2020

Fire hazard.

Object ID # (if applicable): Meter box torn

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Dunshee St & Drummond Aly

coordinates x,y: 6013630.373121863, 2096410.5618659202

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73711099587343, -122.3953417096364

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Sat Feb 08, 2020 11:33am Opened
Sat Feb 08, 2020 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone