Tree Maintenance at 683 Edinburgh St

OPENED Status Change - 4 days ago #12059982
Photo_20200209_102043
Submitted Feb 09, 2020

Broken tree support pole

Nature of Request: Other



address: 683 Edinburgh St

coordinates x,y: 6002255.958671506, 2089810.468575242

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71834946, -122.43419647

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:00pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Feb 09, 2020 10:21am Opened
Sun Feb 09, 2020 10:21am Submitted via Android Android