Damaged Public Property at 365 25th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #12061085
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 09, 2020

City tree repeatedly striking my windows and causing damage to house.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 365 25th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988033.857159901, 2113539.1219570218

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78268453202935, -122.4850957096764

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:55am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Feb 09, 2020 02:17pm Opened
Sun Feb 09, 2020 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone