Streetlight Repair at 1395 48th Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 days ago #12062048
Photo_20200209_183017
Submitted Feb 09, 2020

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1395 48th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981181.620117502, 2105603.4231795263

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7604939, -122.5082119

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:01pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6235201 has been completed. Memo: replaced 10 amp fuse & fuse holder. Add'l Notes:. replaced 1-10 amp fuse & 1-HEB-AA fuse holder.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced 10 amp fuse & fuse holder.
Sun Feb 09, 2020 06:30pm Opened
Sun Feb 09, 2020 06:30pm Submitted via Android Android