Encampment at 144 Russ St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - 11 months ago #12068858
Image
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020
Iilya2l3yc6jponouhtf
Work Performed Wed Feb 12, 2020
Otmodoaqgdyb3etmjoyr
Photo Added Wed Feb 12, 2020

Large encampment blocking sidewalk. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7410295]

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 144 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010423.950485022, 2111520.373999913

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7784203052901, -122.407492777748

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 12, 2020 10:14am Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Wed Feb 12, 2020 10:14am Photo Added
Wed Feb 12, 2020 10:14am Work Performed
Tue Feb 11, 2020 09:00am Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 09:00am Submitted via Open311 Open311