Graffiti at 401 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - about 1 month ago #12069783
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020

Multicolor Graffiti on top of the Green AT&T Box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: ATT Property



address: 409 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004923.195617307, 2106014.875665191

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76299410627935, -122.42612992226

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 11:02am Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone