Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 80 Missouri St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Referred to CES (415) 558-6454. - 4 days ago #12071217
Photo_20200211_142150
Submitted Feb 11, 2020

Plight building. Broken windows. Covered in graffiti. Large homeless encampment in front.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 80 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013422.447138568, 2106746.045196322

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76547845, -122.39678498

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:16pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Referred to CES (415) 558-6454.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 02:23pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 02:22pm Submitted via Android Android