Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 431 Arlington St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Referred to CES (415) 558-6454. - 4 days ago #12072053
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2020

Abandoned house's front railing is broken and falling into sidewalk area with exposed nails protruding.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 431 Arlington St

coordinates x,y: 6003951.216019607, 2096032.5562490015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73553, -122.42878

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:16pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Referred to CES (415) 558-6454.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 04:55pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone