Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 562 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12072159
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020

Nice huge human piece of shit. San Francisco special. HSOC leaders take bribes and everyone else has to step in shit

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 562 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6013347.140549349, 2114769.2603593664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78750418546377, -122.3976082227907

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 05:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 05:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone