Graffiti at Intersection Of San Bruno Ave & 25th St

CLOSED Case Resolved - Multiagency. - 6 months ago #12072246
Photo_20200211_173459
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020

Us again collection bin

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of San Bruno Ave & 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6011167.217500765, 2101828.0361738084

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75184891, -122.40423918

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved - Multiagency.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 05:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 05:35pm Submitted via Android Android