Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 116 9th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12072282
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2020

Human feces..

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 116 9th St

coordinates x,y: 6008369.740881336, 2110647.85883406

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77590939118335, -122.4145373251029

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 05:41pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone