Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1850 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12072486
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 11, 2020

Human feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1850 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6005522.121451071, 2108989.300329569

coordinates lat,lng: 37.771195, -122.42427

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 06:47pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone