Damaged Public Property at 1655 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 4 days ago #12075488
Report
Submitted Feb 12, 2020

Jammed meter yellow light

Object ID # (if applicable): 33116250

Nature of Request: Parking Meter



address: 1655 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009472.202691694, 2107096.7384009575

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76622071400077, -122.4104727992065

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Wed Feb 12, 2020 12:23pm Opened
Wed Feb 12, 2020 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone