Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Minna St & 11th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12079141
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 13, 2020

Dumpster blocking ADA sidewalk access every morning

Object: Dumpster



address: Intersection of Minna St & 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6007759.860745504, 2109974.9308405756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77402740906717, -122.4165993836917

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Feb 13, 2020 09:14am Opened
Thu Feb 13, 2020 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone