Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 125 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12081484
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 13, 2020

1 needle on the sidewalk

Object: Medical Waste



address: 125 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6010869.880270873, 2100930.470114756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74936777141668, -122.4052042202677

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Feb 13, 2020 03:19pm Opened
Thu Feb 13, 2020 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone