Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 101 Franklin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 4 days ago #12082058
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2020

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 101 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006431.628704809, 2110449.017404646

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77525434695987, -122.4212276447613

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Thu Feb 13, 2020 05:06pm Opened
Thu Feb 13, 2020 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone