Garbage Containers at 2501 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12082139
Photo_20200213_171654
Submitted Thu Feb 13, 2020

Garbage and poop

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 2501 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6010012.235757347, 2106325.3436663086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7641329, -122.4085505

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Feb 13, 2020 05:17pm Opened
Thu Feb 13, 2020 05:17pm Submitted via Android Android