Tree Maintenance at 368 San Carlos St

CLOSED Cancelled. - 7 months ago #12083017
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

These two trees are a hazard to the house foundation behind them at 366-368 San Carlos St. The roots are lifting the front stairs of the house and causing problems with the sewer line. Please remove them ASAP.

Nature of Request: Damaging Property

address: 368 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006698.941518191, 2103978.6631716713

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75750334611131, -122.4198437189328

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 10, 2020 10:25am Closed with status: Cancelled.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:17am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone