Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 625 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11646716. - 4 days ago #12083239
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Multiple garbage bins blocking sidewalk for several days.

Object: Other



address: 625 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6003117.161654036, 2109250.105045991

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77177501492938, -122.4326074755715

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11646716.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:25am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone