Damaged Public Property at 1605 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 3 months ago #12083365
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Broken glass at bus stop on Washington at Larkin.

Object ID # (if applicable): 16921

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1605 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6006979.150007007, 2117047.05610278

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79340180190738, -122.419801919988

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 26, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:51am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone