Tree Maintenance at 130 9th St So Ma

OPENED 3 months ago #12084115
Img_2935
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

on washburn st side about 15 washburn. tree damaged by plywood pyramid!!! please remove the plywood.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 122 9th St

coordinates x,y: 6008388.076297917, 2110592.7844357337

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7757592, -122.41447

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:45am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:45am Submitted via Web Web