Garbage Containers at 2084 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12084135
Photo_20200214_094753
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2084 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006813.199421065, 2106231.4460812965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7636954, -122.4196084

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:48am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:48am Submitted via Android Android