Garbage Containers at 2808 Mariposa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12084603
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Overflowing trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2808 Mariposa St

coordinates x,y: 6009207.672622318, 2105968.5658822535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76310817807704, -122.4113080558576

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:58am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone