Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Alabama St & Mariposa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12084686
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Alabama St & Mariposa St

coordinates x,y: 6009010.712137042, 2105944.489994197

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76303102265835, -122.4119875767477

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:10am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone